Ed Goodwin

District 1

Chowan, Perquimans, Tyrrell, Bertie, Washington, Camden

Phillip Smith

District 5

Gates, Hertford, Pasquotank

Bobby Hanig

District 6

Currituck, Dare, Hyde, Pamlico

Lisa Barnes

District 7

Nash

Brenda Smith

District 8

Pitt

Tyler Brooks

District 11

Wake

Chris Humphrey

District 12

Lenoir, Pitt

Carson Smith

District 16

Pender, Columbus

Louis Harmati

District 18

Brunswick, New Hanover

Robert Freeman

District 21

Sampson and Wayne

Claiborne Holtzman

District 23

Edgecombe, Martin

Ken Fontenot

District 24

Wilson

John Check

District 25

Nash

Ray Dyer

District 27

Halifax, Northampton

Charles Becker

District 29

Durham

Angeloe Burch

District 30

Durham

Torian Webson

District 31

Durham

Robert Shingler

District 32

Granville, Vance, Warren

Anne Murtha

District 33

Wake

Catherine Whiteford

District 34

Wake

John Adcock

District 37

Wake

Ken Bagnal

District 38

Wake

Rhonda Allen

District 39

Wake

Marilyn Avila

District 40

Wake

Emmanuel Wilder

District 41

Wake

Dan Travieso

District 42

Cumberland

John Czajkowski

District 43

Cumberland

Linda Devore

District 44

Cumberland

Jarrod Lowery

District 47

Robeson

David Robertson

District 49

Wake

Kenneth Rothrock

District 50

Caswell, Orange

Jay Stobbs

District 54

Chatham, Durham

Marcus Cooke

District 56

Orange

Troy Lawson

District 57

Guilford

Peter Boykin

District 58

Guilford

Kurt Collins

District 60

Guilford

Alissa Batts

District 61

Guilford

Jerry Carter

District 65

Rockingham

Clyde Cupples

District 66

Montgomery, Richmond, Stanly

Wayne Sasser

District 67

Cabarrus, Stanly

Scott Arnold

District 71

Forsyth

Reginald Reid

District 72

Forsyth

Keith Kidwell

District 79

Beaufort and Craven

Steve Jarvis

District 80

Davidson

Ty Turner

District 88

Mecklenburg

Debbie Ware

District 92

Mecklenburg

Joshua Niday

District 99

Mecklenburg

Nancy Campbell

District 100

Mecklenburg

Steve Mauney

District 101

Mecklenburg

Tyler Norris

District 102

Mecklenburg

Geovani Sherow

District 106

Mecklenburg

John Padgett

District 107

Mecklenburg

Kris Lindstam

District 114

Buncombe

Amy Evans

District 115

Buncombe

Marilyn Brown

District 116

Buncombe